Ikeja Bookshops

Share:WhatsApp

About Ikeja Bookshops

Ikeja Bookshops is the retail arm of Nigerias premier online-book publishers.

Photos

No photos yet. Business owners can add photos from their dashboard.

Reviews

Reviews are from verified customers who completed a booking through MyHustle

No reviews yet. Be the first to review Ikeja Bookshops!

Checking review eligibility...

Contact Info

Suite 4, Mulegun Shopping complex, LS BStop, Abesan Housing Estate, Ipaja, Lagos Nigeria

📍 View Ikeja Bookshops on Google Maps+2348027632957

Similar Books & Stationery Nearby

Is this your business?

Claim Ikeja Bookshops to update info & get more customers

via WhatsApp